Delaney Michalak: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|
|2016
| rowspan="2"|
|She's Gonna Shine
| rowspan="2"|
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Boogie Woogie Bugle Boy
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
Line 31: Line 29:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|
|Viola
|
|Contemporary
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Are You Gonna Be My Girl
|
|Jazz
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Mambo Italiano
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)