Didi Vega: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
|WLDC | |WLDC | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Wake Me Up | | rowspan="2"|Wake Me Up | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|Lauren Flores | | rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | ||
|Seattle Salsa Congress | |Seattle Salsa Congress | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Onstage New York | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Miss Onstage New York | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
|Young God | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ending | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Seattle) | |||
|Emerald<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Freedom | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Spotlight (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||