Didi Vega: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Miss Onstage New York | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Mini Miss Onstage New York | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Warrior | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lauren Flores | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Spotlight (Seattle) | |Spotlight (Seattle) | ||