Didi Vega: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Reverted edits by 66.154.193.111 (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Freedom | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Starpower (Portland) | |Starpower (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2020 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Snowing | |||
| rowspan="4"|Open | |||
| rowspan="4"|Brittany Hulsey | |||
|Radix | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> Place<br />On the Edge | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
|High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revel | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Ultimate Revel | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />5-Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||