Didi Vega: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 103: Line 103:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="3"|Freedom
| rowspan="4" |Freedom
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|-
|Radix (Tacoma)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Junior Photogenic Winner<br />Junior Ruby Dance Down Winner
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Spotlight (Portland)
|Spotlight (Portland)