Emily Haas: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 104978 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk)
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando)
Line 79: Line 79:
|-
|-
|Jump (Dearborn)
|Jump (Dearborn)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Lansing)
|NYCDA (Lansing)
|
|unknown
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
Line 113: Line 113:
|-
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (St. Charles)
|Starpower (St. Charles)
Line 272: Line 272:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 290: Line 290:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 311: Line 311:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="11" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Falling Colors
| rowspan="5" |Falling Colors
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Stacey Tookey
| rowspan="5" |Stacey Tookey
|Starpower (Columbus)
|Starpower (Columbus)
|
|
|-
|-
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|NYCDA Nationals<br />(Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
|NUVO
|NUVO
|
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-