Emily Haas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Undo revision 104978 by Kidgameshowlover800 (talk) |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Orlando) | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Dearborn) | |Jump (Dearborn) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Lansing) | |NYCDA (Lansing) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Indianapolis) | |StarQuest (Indianapolis) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (St. Charles) | |Starpower (St. Charles) | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Indianapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Falling Colors | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Stacey Tookey | ||
|Starpower (Columbus) | |Starpower (Columbus) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA | |NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals<br />(Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||