Emily Park: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Dreamt in a Dream | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |2018 | ||
|Song for You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||