Emily Park: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2016
|2015
| rowspan="3"|Who's that Girl
|All This Time
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="4"|Who's that Girl
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 42: Line 49:
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7
|High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
Line 50: Line 60:
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|12<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Song for You
| rowspan="3"|Song for You
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Monnig
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 59: Line 69:
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|
|}
|}