Emma Harris: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Touch the Sky | | style="text-align: center; " |Touch the Sky | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 119: | Line 113: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hunger of the Pine | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hunger of the Pine | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Icey | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Icey | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Hayden Heath]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Wild | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Check]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||