Emma Harris: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Circus | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theater <br> Studio Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Glamorous Life | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Isn’t She Lovely | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Look at Me | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Run the World | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Ainslee Gehrman]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||