Emma Mather: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'm a Good Girl | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'm a Good Girl | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Wonderful | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||