Emma Mather: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'm a Good Girl
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'm a Good Girl
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 61: Line 61:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Wonderful
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Wonderful
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Judge's Choreography Award <br> Platinum Award
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |2014