Emma Mather: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2012
| rowspan="4" |2012
|Big and Loud
|Big and Loud
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 40: Line 40:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Mr. Big Stuff
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Big Stuff
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Meaghan McGrath
| rowspan="3" |Meaghan McGrath
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|In10sity (Hollywood)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solo
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)