Emma Mather: Difference between revisions
>KidsSupport |
>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
==TV Competition Shows== | ==TV Competition Shows== | ||
===[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/World_of_Dance_season_4 NBC World of Dance - Season 4] - MDC 3=== | ===[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/World_of_Dance_season_4 NBC World of Dance - Season 4] - MDC 3=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Table key | |+Table key | ||
| Line 531: | Line 529: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear action button cancel.png|20px]] | | style="text-align: center;" |[[File:Crystal Clear action button cancel.png|20px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Semi Finals | ! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Semi Finals | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Keagan Capps ("Bohemian Rhapsody")''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |89 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |90 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''90.7''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Upeepz ("Bebot”)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |89 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |88 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |90 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''89''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Jake & Chau ("Say You Love Me”)''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |96 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''95.7''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Bailey & Kida ("Momma I Hit a Lick")''' | | colspan="2" style="background:#f0f0f0;" |'''Bailey & Kida ("Momma I Hit a Lick")''' | ||
| Line 584: | Line 630: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''96.3''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''96.3''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||