Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adorned
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Adorned
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 30: Line 30:
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |In the Shadows
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |In the Shadows
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fort Worth)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Teen HOF Inductee
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)