Emma Sutherland: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hypnosis | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVI (Dallas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with Prodigy Dance and Performing Arts Centre==== | ====with Prodigy Dance and Performing Arts Centre==== | ||