Gabby Pulido: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| Line 187: | Line 193: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Take It All | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Goons Out | | style="text-align: center; " |Goons Out | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | | style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Let It All Go | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||