Gabi D'Ambra: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
| rowspan="2" |Lindsey Costa
| rowspan="2" |Lindsey Costa
|KAR (Pomona)
|KAR (Pomona)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
Line 84: Line 84:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |2016
|
| rowspan="2" |Cell Block Tango
|
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
|[[Ella Sheppard]]<br />Kennedy Cortez
| rowspan="2" |[[Ella Sheppard]]<br />Kennedy Cortez
|
|KAR (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios
|-
|Thunderstruck
|
|
|}
|}