Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|KAR (Spartanburg) | |KAR (Spartanburg) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="3"|The Lookout | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|NYDCA (Greenville) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen Female Outstanding Dancer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2020 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Crucial | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Victor Smalley | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NYDCA (Mobile) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||