Georgia Greene: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 96: Line 96:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="2"|Crucial
| rowspan="4" |Crucial
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Victor Smalley
| rowspan="4" |Victor Smalley
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 105: Line 105:
|NYDCA (Mobile)
|NYDCA (Mobile)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|The Dance Awards Live
|
|-
|ASH (Greenville)
|Judge's Choice
|}
|}


===Groups===
===Groups===
with Step-N-Out Dance Productions
 
==== with Step-N-Out Dance Productions ====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-