GiaNina Paolantonio: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 No edit summary |
imported>MackZJJSiwa |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Big Shot | |Big Shot | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |||
|Fierce Dance Challenge | |||
(Lancaster) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solo | |||
5th Overall | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Crossroads | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|DreamMaker | |||
(Woodbridge) | |||
|7th Overall | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Rich Girl | |||
|Jazz | |||
|unknown | |||
|Drop the Beat | |||
(Zanesville) | |||
|4th in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Snowflake | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |||
|DreamMaker | |||
(Scranton) | |||
|1st in 12-14 Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 187: | Line 213: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Judge Gia | |Judge Gia | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elliana Walmsley]] | |[[Elliana Walmsley]] | ||
|Drop the Beat | |Drop the Beat | ||
| | (Akron) | ||
|2nd in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||