GiaNina Paolantonio: Difference between revisions
imported>MackZJJSiwa |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4"|2019 | ||
|Big Shot | |Big Shot | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Fierce Dance Challenge | |Fierce Dance Challenge (Lancaster) | ||
(Lancaster) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Overall | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|- | |||
|Crossroads | |Crossroads | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|DreamMaker | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
(Woodbridge) | |7<sup>th</sup> in Overall | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|- | |||
|Rich Girl | |Rich Girl | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Drop the Beat | |Drop the Beat (Zanesville) | ||
(Zanesville) | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|- | |||
|Snowflake | |Snowflake | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|DreamMaker | |DreamMaker (Scranton) | ||
(Scranton) | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Solos | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||