GiaNina Paolantonio: Difference between revisions

imported>MackZJJSiwa
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 141: Line 141:
|KAR
|KAR
|
|
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
|Big Shot
|Big Shot
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Fierce Dance Challenge
|Fierce Dance Challenge (Lancaster)
(Lancaster)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Overall
|2nd in Teen Solo
|-style="text-align: center; "
5th Overall
|-
|
|Crossroads
|Crossroads
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|unknown
|DreamMaker
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
(Woodbridge)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Overall
|7th Overall
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|
|Rich Girl
|Rich Girl
|Jazz
|Jazz
|unknown
|unknown
|Drop the Beat
|Drop the Beat (Zanesville)
(Zanesville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4th in Teen Solo
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|
|Snowflake
|Snowflake
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|unknown
|unknown
|DreamMaker
|DreamMaker (Scranton)
(Scranton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Solos
|1st in 12-14 Solo
|}
|}