GiaNina Paolantonio: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 278: Line 278:
|2014
|2014
|Christmas in Rockefeller Center
|Christmas in Rockefeller Center
|Dancer
|Dancer for Mariah Carey
|TV Special
|TV Special
|-
|2018-9
|Lip Sync Battle Shorties
|Big Battle Dance Crew Member
|
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
Line 285: Line 290:
|Herself
|Herself
|Season 8
|Season 8
|-
|2021
|Drama Club
|Chorus Dancer #5
|
|}
|}


Line 340: Line 350:
*[http://www.gianinasjourney.com/ Official Site]
*[http://www.gianinasjourney.com/ Official Site]
*[https://www.facebook.com/GiaNinaPaolantonio/ Facebook]
*[https://www.facebook.com/GiaNinaPaolantonio/ Facebook]
*[https://twitter.com/gianinasjourney Twitter]
*[https://www.instagram.com/gianinasjourney Instagram]
*[https://www.instagram.com/gianinasjourney Instagram]
*[https://www.cameo.com/gianinasjourney Cameo]
*[https://www.tiktok.com/@gianinasjourney TikTok]
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/jpaolantonio/ YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/jpaolantonio/ YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]