Grace Armbruster: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 16: Line 16:
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Detroit)
|KAR (Detroit II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 32: Line 32:
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|DancerPalooza 2018
|
|}
|}