Gracie Haschak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jump, Jive, and Wail | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jump, Jive, and Wail | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||