Gracie Haschak: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m Undo revision 22862 by 46.49.84.71 (talk) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jump, Jive, and Wail | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jump, Jive, and Wail | ||
| | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| style="text- | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||