Gracie Haschak: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jump, Jive, and Wail
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jump, Jive, and Wail
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
Line 48: Line 48:
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009