Gracie Haschak: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Want You Back | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Want You Back | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Dancin' Dan | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Dancin' Dan | ||