Gracie Haschak: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 12th (19/20)
|school grade = 13th (20/21)
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer
|dance studios = Temecula Dance Company
|dance studios = Temecula Dance Company
Line 107: Line 107:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Dancin' Dan
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Dancin' Dan
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Miss PrimeTime
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 121: Line 123:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior Miss PrimeTime
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
Line 156: Line 158:
|}
|}


===Duets===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
Line 162: Line 164:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Wings on My Back
| style="text-align: center; " |Asian Empire
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Elizabeth Demuth
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sierra Haschak]]
Tatum Ramsey
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}
Line 184: Line 185:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">furhdUu4ObA</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">jUZ-BiBZPpY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">2S6-Dugrf5s</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">rlN46nIBS84</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">0OD845XGSPM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">3UoCoYzscsk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">t43fYSeE23E</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">furhdUu4ObA</youtube></center>


===400===
===400===