Hadley Walts: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollyrock
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |2010