Hailey Bills: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
| rowspan="2" |Chicago, Illinois
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Starpower Nationals
|Miss Petite Starpower
|-
|The Dance Awards
|
|-
|-
|2016
|2016
Line 51: Line 41:
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="4" |La Vie En Rose
| rowspan="4" |La Vie En Rose
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|24/7 (San Antonio)
|24/7 (San Antonio)
Line 63: Line 53:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|Mini Female Best Dancer winner
|-  
|-  
| rowspan="2" |The Wanderer
| rowspan="2" |The Wanderer
Line 148: Line 138:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> runner up Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022