Hailey Bills: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|Teen Female Best Dancer Winner | |Teen Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|Bring on the Men | |Bring on the Men | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Performance as Teen Female Best Dancer winner | |Performance as Teen Female Best Dancer winner | ||
|- | |||
|Derniere danse | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|self-choreographed | |||
|Jump Closing Show | |||
|Performance as Teen Female Best Dancer winner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |2024 | ||