Hailey Bills: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|Performance as Teen<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | |Performance as Teen<br />Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Malagueña | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Specialty | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jay Jay Dixonbey | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Portland, OR) | |Jump (Portland, OR) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||