Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 42: Line 42:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Get Free
|Contemporary
|
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Express
|Express