Jump to content

Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 42: Line 42:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Get Free
|Contemporary
|
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Olivia Magni<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Express
|Express

Revision as of 02:23, 21 February 2019

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2017 Twisted Strategy Contemporary Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Say My Name Open Hall of Fame (Ontario) 4th in Junior Solos

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2017 Cry Me a River Contemporary Ashley Cravens
Ella Cron
Sydney Fitzmaurice
Jenae Holmes
Faith McCain
Delanie Munger
Sarah Wu
Hall of Fame (Ontario) did not place
Express Jazz Michelle Cheng
Peyton Heitz
Delanie Munger
Ollivia Nguyen
Jadyn Saigusa
Reese Willis
Riley Willis
Annika Zaborniak
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 3rd in Junior Small Groups
Swing Break Musical Theater Cameron Chen
Michelle Cheng
Ella Cron
Sydney Fitzmaurice
Peyton Heitz
Faith McCain
Kyla Moore
Delanie Munger
Ollivia Nguyen
Jadyn Saigusa
Reese Willis
Riley Willis
Sarah Wu
Annika Zaborniak
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 5th in Junior Large Groups
Look After You Contemporary Makayla Abadie
Joie Cavanaugh
Michelle Cheng
Ashley Cravens
Ella Cron
Sydney Fitzmaurice
Peyton Heitz
Jenae Holmes
Faith McCain
Emma McGinnis
Delanie Munger
Ollivia Nguyen
Jadyn Saigusa
Lana Salem
Reese Willis
Riley Willis
Sarah Wu
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 3rd in Junior Large Groups
Beauty and the Beast Open OCPAA Many Dancers MOVE (Pomona) 2nd in Teen Lines
Hall of Fame (Ontario) 1st in Teen Lines
KAR 1st in Teen Lines