Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|The Swallow | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Lost it to Trying | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Passenger | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||