Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Adding categories |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2017 | ||
|Cry Me a River | |Cry Me a River | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2018 | |||
|Dream State | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Jadyn Saigusa<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sweet Dreams | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Jadyn Saigusa<br />Riley Willis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Human | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Cravens<br />Ella Cron<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Jenae Holmes<br />Delanie Munger<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Sarah Wu<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|You Gotta Get a Gimmick | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Cameron Chen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Ella Cron<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />Jenae Holmes<br />Kyla Moore<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Jadyn Saigusa<br />Lana Salem<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Riley Willis<br />Sarah Wu<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||