Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 29: Line 29:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
|Twisted Strategy
|Twisted Strategy
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 36: Line 36:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Say My Name
| rowspan="5"|Say My Name
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="5"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="5"|Jessica Monnig
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 44: Line 44:
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2018
|NUVO (Anaheim)
| rowspan="2"|The Swallow
|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="3"|The Swallow
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (WCF)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Lost it to Trying
| rowspan="4"|Lost it to Trying
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="4"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (WCF)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|The Passenger
|24/7 (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="2"|Open
|
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|The Passenger
| rowspan="4"|Open
| rowspan="4"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|Crippled Bird
|Contemporary
|
|Radix (Houston)
|
|
|}
|}