Haley Stoico: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 32: Line 32:
|
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platnum
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
Line 107: Line 107:
|-
|-
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|Runner-Up for Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="5" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="7" |Crippled Bird
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Easton Payne
| rowspan="7" |Easton Payne
|Radix (Houston)
|Radix (Houston)
|
|Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix (Portland)
|Radix (Portland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up for Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Cutting Edge in Jazz & Contemporary
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|-
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|
|-
|Jump (Anaheim)
|Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
|ASH (Burbank)
|ASH (Burbank)