Hallie Reggio: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Call the Law | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Secondary Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||