Hannah Grace Colin: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 84.123.161.42 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2012
| rowspan="3" |2012
|The Wish
| rowspan="3" |The Wish
|Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
|KAR (Louisville)
|KAR (Louisville)
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-
|DanceMakers (Indianapolis)
|Regional Petite Miss
|-
|DanceMakers Nationals<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|National Petite Miss
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2013
| rowspan="3" |2013
| rowspan="3" |Child of Light
| rowspan="3" |Child of Light
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|Rainbow (Atlanta)
|Rainbow (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Runner-Up for National Rising Starz Petite DOY
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Runner-Up Rising Starz Petite DOY
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Wisconsin Dells)
|Rainbow (Wisconsin Dells)
Line 152: Line 158:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical  
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical  
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021