Hannah Grace Colin: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | |Rainbow Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |How Are You | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|NUVO (Louisville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |My Way | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Louisville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 15 - 19 | |||
|- | |||
|AOM (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||