Hannah Lynn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Unknown Dance | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Scholarship | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 32: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Unknown Dance | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|WCE (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9th Grade Solos<br>14<sup>th</sup> Place (Finals) | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|WCE (Thousand Oaks) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9th Grade Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||