Hannah Lynn: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 51: Line 51:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="4"|In Between
| rowspan="2"|In Between
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|
|
Line 59: Line 59:
|NUVO
|NUVO
|
|
|}
====WCE Competitions====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
|WCE (San Diego)
|WCE (San Diego)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9th Grade Solos<br />14<sup>th</sup> Place (Finals)
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place<br />Finals - 14<sup>th</sup> Place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|WCE (Thousand Oaks)
|WCE (Thousand Oaks)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9th Grade Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> Place
|}
|}