Hannah Lynn: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 73: Line 73:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Glendale)
|NUVO (Glendale)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />StandOut in Ballet
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
|Surge
| rowspan="3" |Surge
|
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Jump (Anaheim)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |I Used to Feel Whole
|I Used to Feel Whole
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


Line 194: Line 172:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|
|2021
|
|Dusk
|
|Contemporary
|
|Katelyn Neasham<br />Savannah Luaghton
|
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|
|
|}
|}