Hayley Van Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
===Duets/Trios=== | ===Duets/Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Tampa) | |KAR (Tampa) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
Revision as of 00:42, 13 October 2020

Hayley Van Wagner (born on August 22, 2006) is a teenage competitive dancer from Florida who trains and competes at the New Level Dance Company in Tampa, Florida.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Paper Skin | In10sity (Tampa) | 1st in Mini Solos | ||
| 2016 | Wake Me Up | StepUp2Dance | |||
| StarQuest (Lakeland) | 8th in Junior Solos | ||||
| Showstopper (Jacksonville) | 9th in Junior Solos | ||||
| Rainbow (Tampa) | 10th in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||||
| KAR (Tampa) | NYC All-Stars | ||||
Duets/Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancer(s) | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Glamorous Life | Madison McLaughlin | StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
| Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |||||
| Rainbow (Tampa) | |||||
| KAR (Tampa) | |||||