Hayley Van Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |||
|Bitter Earth | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Mary Grace Abdoney<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Untitled | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Gabi Miller<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Stone | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Deep End | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Grace Socher<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Blood On My Hands | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Madeline Blackburn<br />Rachel Carter<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |14 Days | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bella Besece<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Gabi Miller<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jennifer Theobald<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |These Roses | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Ava Fridella<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Grace Socher<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]] | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Choir | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Annalise Barksdale<br />Bella Besece<br />Madeline Blackburn<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Delaney Davis<br />Sam Judd<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Gabi Miller<br />Catherine Minton<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Jennifer Theobald<br />[[Hayley Van Wagner]]<br />Emily Varsalona<br />Ryann Weaver | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Burlesque | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Mary Grace Abdoney<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Ava Fridella<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Ava Fridella<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Josie O'Brien<br />Allie Ragano<br />Grace Socher<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Walk this Earth | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Ella Dobler]]<br />[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]<br />Ava Fridella<br />Campbell Frye<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />Olivia Gray<br />Melina Jankovski<br />Aubrey Knust<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Madison McLaughlin<br />Josie O'Brien<br />[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]]<br />Ellianna Valkenburg<br />Ava Weissman | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Pop | ||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Line Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Fashion Week | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Production | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||