Holland Tyson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 165: Line 165:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Shake the Ground
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Senior Miss Shake the Ground
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2018-20
| rowspan="4" |2018-20
| rowspan="10" |Love is No More
| rowspan="4" |Love is No More
| rowspan="10" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) 2018
|
|
Line 179: Line 179:
|KAR (Lakeland)
|KAR (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|2019
|2019