Hope Gronke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|2019 | ||
|Warriors of Winter | | rowspan="2"|Warriors of Winter | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|[[Kassidy Bundy]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Kassidy Bundy]] | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Boom Boom | |Act 1 Talent | ||
|Jazz | |Platinum | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|[[Kassidy Bundy]] | | rowspan="2"|Boom Boom | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Kassidy Bundy]] | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Act 1 Talent | ||
| rowspan=" | |Platinum | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Closure | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Mitchel Federan | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Kassidy Bundy]] | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 208: | Line 214: | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Dream State | | rowspan="2"|Dream State | ||
| Line 219: | Line 228: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Subtile Thing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lauren Flores | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|[[Kassidy Bundy]]<br />[[Skyler Pimentel]] | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 228: | Line 237: | ||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||