Hope Gronke: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tetris | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Kassidy Bundy]]<br />[[Skyler Pimentel]] | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Love So Soft | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jose Soto | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Hope Gronke]] | |||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="12"|2019 | | rowspan="12"|2019 | ||