Hope Gronke: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 227: Line 227:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Unknown
|
|Lauren Flores
|[[Skyler Pimentel]]
|Sheer Talent
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />Diamond
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018