Isabella Childers: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Choreographer | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Cheerleader <br> Choreographer | ||
|affiliations = MSA Talent Agency <br> Mavrick Artists Agency | |affiliations = MSA Talent Agency <br> Mavrick Artists Agency | ||
|dance studios = Backstage Dance Company | |dance studios = Backstage Dance Company | ||
|parents = Talia Childers (mother) | |parents = Talia Childers (mother) | ||
|friends = [[Jayden Bartels]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | |friends = [[Jayden Bartels]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] | ||
}}'''Isabella Childers''' (born on August 12, 2005) is a dancer, actress, model, singer and vlogger. | }}'''Isabella Childers''' (born on August 12, 2005) is a dancer, actress, model, singer and vlogger, from Tennessee and sometimes California, who trains and dances at the Backstage Dance Company. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 466: | Line 466: | ||
|Showstopper (Lenior) | |Showstopper (Lenior) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 494: | Line 735: | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | [[Category:August Births]] | ||